Triath'Elles 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | TAUFOUR Z | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:12:17 | F (1e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:09:10 (3e) | 00:00:49 (1e) | 00:38:57 (62e) | 00:00:44 (3e) | 00:22:39 (4e) | 00:48:55 (61e) | ||
2 | 0 | GELENNE Camille | 01:13:23 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:45 (6e) | 00:01:08 (5e) | 00:39:36 (64e) | 00:00:43 (2e) | 00:22:13 (3e) | 00:50:28 (62e) | |||
3 | 0 | MESTDAGH Magali | ITU | 01:13:46 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:08:12 (1e) | 00:00:59 (2e) | 00:37:08 (60e) | 00:00:56 (8e) | 00:26:34 (15e) | 00:46:17 (60e) | ||
4 | 0 | LELEU Marie | 01:15:17 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:11:23 (15e) | 00:01:54 (33e) | 00:39:18 (63e) | 00:01:08 (18e) | 00:21:37 (1e) | 00:52:33 (67e) | |||
5 | 0 | VAILLANT Marine | 01:16:59 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:16 (29e) | 00:01:08 (4e) | 00:40:29 (68e) | 00:00:56 (9e) | 00:22:11 (2e) | 00:53:53 (68e) | |||
6 | 0 | VALCKE Pauline | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:17:39 | F (6e) | Master (1e) | 00:11:01 (11e) | 00:01:52 (27e) | 00:39:41 (65e) | 00:01:15 (27e) | 00:23:52 (5e) | 00:52:32 (66e) | ||
7 | 0 | DUBOS Virginie | 01:17:51 | F (7e) | Master (2e) | 00:11:23 (16e) | 00:01:35 (16e) | 00:38:27 (61e) | 00:01:09 (21e) | 00:25:19 (7e) | 00:51:24 (65e) | |||
8 | 0 | TIBERGHIEN Marie | 01:19:10 | F (8e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:08:49 (2e) | 00:01:28 (10e) | 00:40:15 (67e) | 00:00:54 (7e) | 00:27:45 (25e) | 00:50:31 (63e) | |||
9 | 0 | DONOSO MARTHA Camila | 01:19:10 | F (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:09:14 (4e) | 00:01:05 (3e) | 00:40:15 (66e) | 00:00:53 (5e) | 00:27:45 (26e) | 00:50:33 (64e) | |||
10 | 0 | CAMBRAI Fran | 01:21:47 | F (10e) | Senior (6e) | 00:11:27 (17e) | 00:01:52 (28e) | 00:41:48 (71e) | 00:01:16 (28e) | 00:25:26 (8e) | 00:55:07 (69e) | |||
11 | 0 | MICHEZ Jade | 01:21:55 | F (11e) | Junior (1e) | 00:10:49 (8e) | 00:02:11 (50e) | 00:00:00 (45e) | 00:40:44 (40e) | 00:28:13 (28e) | 00:12:59 (2e) | |||
12 | 0 | MACQUET-CASTILLON Agathe | 01:23:36 | F (12e) | Senior (7e) | 00:12:13 (27e) | 00:01:29 (12e) | 00:44:08 (82e) | 00:01:11 (22e) | 00:24:37 (6e) | 00:57:49 (76e) | |||
13 | 0 | HEMDANE Alix | 01:25:02 | F (13e) | Master (3e) | 00:14:33 (75e) | 00:02:18 (59e) | 00:00:00 (30e) | 00:42:37 (41e) | 00:25:35 (9e) | 00:16:51 (40e) | |||
14 | 0 | DEMAILLY Romina | 01:25:49 | F (14e) | Master (4e) | 00:12:35 (40e) | 00:01:30 (14e) | 00:41:35 (70e) | 00:00:49 (4e) | 00:29:22 (44e) | 00:55:39 (70e) | |||
15 | 0 | MARGERIN Sarah | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:26:03 | F (15e) | Senior (8e) | 00:11:10 (13e) | 00:01:41 (19e) | 00:44:03 (81e) | 00:01:15 (26e) | 00:27:56 (27e) | 00:56:52 (74e) | ||
16 | 0 | PARPET Lea | 01:26:35 | F (16e) | Senior (9e) | 00:10:47 (7e) | 00:01:09 (6e) | 00:47:37 (90e) | 00:00:40 (1e) | 00:26:25 (14e) | 00:59:32 (82e) | |||
17 | 0 | SCHULTHESS Julie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:26:39 | F (17e) | Master (5e) | 00:14:19 (67e) | 00:01:24 (7e) | 00:40:31 (69e) | 00:01:19 (32e) | 00:29:08 (41e) | 00:56:13 (72e) | ||
18 | 0 | HERRERO DE LAS POSAS Soline | 01:26:43 | F (18e) | Senior (10e) | 00:12:15 (28e) | 00:02:20 (63e) | 00:00:00 (34e) | 00:45:05 (50e) | 00:27:05 (18e) | 00:14:34 (10e) | |||
19 | 0 | MONSOREZ Katia | 01:26:44 | F (19e) | Master (6e) | 00:12:16 (30e) | 00:02:19 (61e) | 00:00:00 (47e) | 00:45:05 (51e) | 00:27:05 (19e) | 00:14:34 (9e) | |||
20 | 0 | KOSMALA Marion | 01:27:41 | F (20e) | Senior (11e) | 00:12:32 (36e) | 00:02:12 (52e) | 00:00:00 (36e) | 00:44:26 (48e) | 00:28:32 (34e) | 00:14:44 (13e) | |||
21 | 0 | LEROY Sabine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:27:47 | F (21e) | Master (7e) | 00:13:22 (54e) | 00:01:48 (23e) | 00:42:30 (74e) | 00:01:02 (12e) | 00:29:07 (39e) | 00:57:39 (75e) | ||
22 | 0 | HARZIG Charlotte | 01:28:02 | F (22e) | Senior (12e) | 00:11:41 (21e) | 00:02:29 (71e) | 00:00:00 (28e) | 00:43:08 (42e) | 00:30:46 (51e) | 00:14:09 (5e) | |||
23 | 0 | SIX Sylvie | 01:28:02 | F (23e) | Master (8e) | 00:12:33 (38e) | 00:01:39 (18e) | 00:41:56 (72e) | 00:01:08 (19e) | 00:30:49 (52e) | 00:56:07 (71e) | |||
24 | 0 | DEBANDT V | 01:28:14 | F (24e) | Master (9e) | 00:12:42 (42e) | 00:01:33 (15e) | 00:43:35 (77e) | 00:01:18 (31e) | 00:29:07 (40e) | 00:57:50 (77e) | |||
25 | 0 | GRADELET Marion | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:28:16 | F (25e) | Senior (13e) | 00:11:30 (18e) | 00:01:30 (13e) | 00:43:50 (78e) | 00:01:04 (14e) | 00:30:24 (49e) | 00:56:49 (73e) | ||
26 | 0 | BERA Catherine | 01:28:23 | F (26e) | Master (10e) | 00:12:26 (34e) | 00:03:23 (91e) | 00:00:00 (6e) | 00:44:09 (46e) | 00:28:26 (30e) | 00:15:49 (25e) | |||
27 | 0 | BERA Felicite | 01:28:24 | F (27e) | Senior (14e) | 00:13:38 (56e) | 00:02:12 (51e) | 00:00:00 (7e) | 00:44:11 (47e) | 00:28:25 (29e) | 00:15:49 (26e) | |||
28 | 0 | DUSSONI Frederique | 01:28:30 | F (28e) | Senior (15e) | 00:13:45 (59e) | 00:02:13 (54e) | 00:00:00 (20e) | 00:45:13 (52e) | 00:27:20 (20e) | 00:15:58 (27e) | |||
29 | 0 | MALBRANQUE Clemence | 01:28:40 | F (29e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:11:49 (25e) | 00:01:27 (8e) | 00:48:38 (91e) | 00:01:06 (16e) | 00:25:41 (10e) | 01:01:54 (89e) | |||
30 | 0 | VANDAELE Jeanne | 01:28:48 | F (30e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:15:09 (83e) | 00:01:55 (36e) | 00:44:01 (79e) | 00:01:32 (36e) | 00:26:14 (13e) | 01:01:04 (86e) | |||
31 | 0 | POPOFF-ROUSSEL El | 01:28:48 | F (31e) | Senior (16e) | 00:15:09 (84e) | 00:01:55 (35e) | 00:44:02 (80e) | 00:01:31 (35e) | 00:26:14 (12e) | 01:01:04 (87e) | |||
32 | 0 | MANTEL Orianne | 01:29:01 | F (32e) | Senior (17e) | 00:12:25 (33e) | 00:01:47 (21e) | 00:45:16 (85e) | 00:01:07 (17e) | 00:28:28 (32e) | 00:59:27 (81e) | |||
33 | 0 | LESTIENNE Florence | 01:29:10 | F (33e) | Master (11e) | 00:12:55 (43e) | 00:03:44 (94e) | 00:00:00 (40e) | 00:46:21 (58e) | 00:26:12 (11e) | 00:16:38 (36e) | |||
34 | 0 | SZIJJ PICAVET Laurie | 01:29:13 | F (34e) | Master (12e) | 00:13:42 (58e) | 00:01:53 (32e) | 00:46:06 (87e) | 00:00:58 (10e) | 00:26:35 (16e) | 01:01:40 (88e) | |||
35 | 0 | GEORGES Carole | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:29:30 | F (35e) | Master (13e) | 00:13:40 (57e) | 00:01:51 (25e) | 00:42:26 (73e) | 00:01:14 (24e) | 00:30:20 (48e) | 00:57:56 (78e) | ||
36 | 0 | PROUVOST Ga | 01:29:30 | F (36e) | Master (14e) | 00:12:30 (35e) | 00:02:57 (81e) | 00:00:00 (49e) | 00:43:13 (43e) | 00:30:51 (54e) | 00:15:26 (19e) | |||
37 | 0 | LOUCHAERT Elodie | 01:29:30 | F (37e) | Master (15e) | 00:13:07 (49e) | 00:02:17 (58e) | 00:00:00 (42e) | 00:43:16 (45e) | 00:30:51 (53e) | 00:15:24 (18e) | |||
38 | 0 | MAKOUALA Emmanuelle | 01:29:46 | F (38e) | Master (16e) | 00:11:38 (20e) | 00:02:37 (72e) | 00:00:00 (44e) | 00:46:48 (63e) | 00:28:45 (37e) | 00:14:14 (6e) | |||
39 | 0 | FONTAINE Sophie | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:30:43 | F (39e) | Master (17e) | 00:14:21 (71e) | 00:02:40 (75e) | 00:00:00 (22e) | 00:46:39 (61e) | 00:27:05 (17e) | 00:17:01 (41e) | ||
40 | 0 | BLANCHARD C | 01:30:59 | F (40e) | Senior (18e) | 00:13:20 (53e) | 00:02:27 (69e) | 00:00:00 (9e) | 00:45:45 (55e) | 00:29:28 (45e) | 00:15:47 (22e) | |||
41 | 0 | MATHIEU Coralie | 01:32:04 | F (41e) | Senior (19e) | 00:12:57 (45e) | 00:01:52 (29e) | 00:43:20 (75e) | 00:01:16 (29e) | 00:32:40 (58e) | 00:58:09 (80e) | |||
42 | 0 | MATHIEU Julia | 01:32:04 | F (42e) | Junior (2e) | 00:12:56 (44e) | 00:01:53 (30e) | 00:43:21 (76e) | 00:01:16 (30e) | 00:32:41 (59e) | 00:58:08 (79e) | |||
43 | 0 | DAMAN Marjorie | 01:32:23 | F (43e) | Senior (20e) | 00:15:10 (85e) | 00:02:13 (53e) | 00:00:00 (15e) | 00:46:25 (59e) | 00:28:37 (35e) | 00:17:22 (46e) | |||
44 | 0 | QUENSON Beatrice | 01:32:31 | F (44e) | Master (18e) | 00:14:41 (80e) | 00:03:01 (83e) | 00:00:00 (50e) | 00:45:31 (54e) | 00:29:20 (43e) | 00:17:42 (50e) | |||
45 | 0 | GARIN Nathalie | 01:32:31 | F (45e) | Master (19e) | 00:14:44 (81e) | 00:02:59 (82e) | 00:00:00 (25e) | 00:45:31 (53e) | 00:29:19 (42e) | 00:17:42 (51e) | |||
46 | 0 | DUPRET Laetitia | 01:33:16 | F (46e) | Senior (21e) | 00:14:34 (76e) | 00:02:07 (46e) | 00:00:00 (19e) | 00:46:40 (62e) | 00:29:57 (46e) | 00:16:40 (38e) | |||
47 | 0 | LOU Delaplace | 01:33:25 | F (47e) | Senior (22e) | 00:14:14 (63e) | 00:02:06 (44e) | 00:00:00 (41e) | 00:49:35 (79e) | 00:27:33 (22e) | 00:16:19 (31e) | |||
48 | 0 | BINET Marion | 01:33:29 | F (48e) | Senior (23e) | 00:13:23 (55e) | 00:01:51 (26e) | 00:49:39 (94e) | 00:00:54 (6e) | 00:27:43 (24e) | 01:04:52 (94e) | |||
49 | 0 | MAGES Ang | 01:33:38 | F (49e) | Master (20e) | 00:13:08 (50e) | 00:02:11 (49e) | 00:00:00 (43e) | 00:50:50 (84e) | 00:27:30 (21e) | 00:15:18 (17e) | |||
50 | 0 | COUBEL Orlane | 01:33:38 | F (50e) | Senior (24e) | 00:11:42 (23e) | 00:03:36 (93e) | 00:00:00 (13e) | 00:50:49 (83e) | 00:27:33 (23e) | 00:15:18 (16e) | |||
51 | 0 | TACCOEN Lise | 01:34:01 | F (51e) | Senior (25e) | 00:12:34 (39e) | 00:02:03 (41e) | 00:00:00 (55e) | 00:47:27 (67e) | 00:31:59 (57e) | 00:14:36 (12e) | |||
52 | 0 | MICHAUX Celine | 01:34:39 | F (52e) | Senior (26e) | 00:14:20 (68e) | 00:01:48 (22e) | 00:48:44 (92e) | 00:01:11 (23e) | 00:28:38 (36e) | 01:04:51 (93e) | |||
53 | 0 | LA GIOIA Sophie | 01:35:24 | F (53e) | Master (21e) | 00:14:18 (66e) | 00:01:55 (37e) | 00:46:59 (88e) | 00:01:15 (25e) | 00:30:59 (55e) | 01:03:11 (92e) | |||
54 | 0 | AUBERT Magali | 01:35:36 | F (54e) | Master (22e) | 00:14:20 (69e) | 00:01:28 (9e) | 00:44:36 (83e) | 00:01:23 (34e) | 00:33:52 (62e) | 01:00:23 (83e) | |||
55 | 0 | LAVIGNE Magali | 01:35:37 | F (55e) | Master (23e) | 00:12:37 (41e) | 00:03:11 (86e) | 00:00:00 (38e) | 00:45:59 (56e) | 00:33:51 (61e) | 00:15:48 (23e) | |||
56 | 0 | DHIEUX C | 01:35:52 | F (56e) | Senior (27e) | 00:14:24 (72e) | 00:02:14 (55e) | 00:00:00 (18e) | 00:43:14 (44e) | 00:36:01 (79e) | 00:16:38 (35e) | |||
57 | 0 | BECART Francoise | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:36:08 | F (57e) | Master (24e) | 00:13:48 (60e) | 00:02:01 (40e) | 00:00:00 (5e) | 00:45:01 (49e) | 00:35:19 (72e) | 00:15:48 (24e) | ||
58 | 0 | FUSCO G | 01:37:06 | F (58e) | Senior (28e) | 00:14:35 (77e) | 00:02:09 (47e) | 00:00:00 (24e) | 00:46:10 (57e) | 00:34:14 (68e) | 00:16:44 (39e) | |||
59 | 0 | ALLARD Pauline | 01:37:11 | F (59e) | Senior (29e) | 00:11:42 (22e) | 00:02:48 (77e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:48:40 (70e) | 00:34:02 (63e) | 00:14:29 (7e) | |||
60 | 0 | KAPOUN Manon | 01:37:38 | F (60e) | Senior (30e) | 00:14:21 (70e) | 00:03:07 (85e) | 00:00:00 (35e) | 00:48:46 (75e) | 00:31:27 (56e) | 00:17:27 (48e) | |||
61 | 0 | COUBEL Maryline | 01:37:43 | F (61e) | Master (25e) | 00:13:18 (52e) | 00:04:02 (96e) | 00:00:00 (12e) | 00:51:57 (87e) | 00:28:27 (31e) | 00:17:20 (44e) | |||
62 | 0 | REUBREZ Charlotte | 01:37:52 | F (62e) | Senior (31e) | 00:14:39 (78e) | 00:01:37 (17e) | 00:44:44 (84e) | 00:01:36 (37e) | 00:35:19 (73e) | 01:00:58 (85e) | |||
63 | 0 | FAUCOEUR Virginie | 01:38:04 | F (63e) | Master (26e) | 00:14:33 (74e) | 00:01:44 (20e) | 00:50:10 (95e) | 00:01:04 (13e) | 00:30:35 (50e) | 01:06:26 (95e) | |||
64 | 0 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Charlotte | 01:38:27 | F (64e) | Master (27e) | 00:16:08 (90e) | 00:02:14 (56e) | 00:00:00 (59e) | 00:46:27 (60e) | 00:33:39 (60e) | 00:18:22 (54e) | |||
65 | 0 | SAUVAGE Isabelle | 01:38:35 | F (65e) | Master (28e) | 00:14:40 (79e) | 00:02:42 (76e) | 00:00:00 (54e) | 00:46:51 (64e) | 00:34:23 (69e) | 00:17:21 (45e) | |||
66 | 0 | LEJEUNE Sandrine | 01:38:58 | F (66e) | Master (29e) | 00:14:02 (62e) | 00:02:07 (45e) | 00:00:00 (39e) | 00:47:10 (66e) | 00:35:40 (78e) | 00:16:08 (29e) | |||
67 | 0 | VENEL Colette | 01:39:12 | F (67e) | Senior (32e) | 00:14:28 (73e) | 00:02:56 (79e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:52:49 (88e) | 00:29:00 (38e) | 00:17:24 (47e) | |||
68 | 0 | DELANNOY Celine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:39:13 | F (68e) | Senior (33e) | 00:11:14 (14e) | 00:05:08 (97e) | 00:00:00 (17e) | 00:48:41 (72e) | 00:34:12 (65e) | 00:16:22 (33e) | ||
69 | 0 | ALEXANDRE Julie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:39:13 | F (69e) | Senior (34e) | 00:10:56 (10e) | 00:05:25 (98e) | 00:00:00 (4e) | 00:48:42 (74e) | 00:34:12 (67e) | 00:16:20 (32e) | ||
70 | 0 | MINNE Linda | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:39:13 | F (70e) | Master (30e) | 00:12:25 (32e) | 00:03:49 (95e) | 00:00:00 (46e) | 00:48:49 (76e) | 00:34:12 (66e) | 00:16:13 (30e) | ||
71 | 0 | HELENE Vanhoucke | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:39:13 | F (71e) | Master (31e) | 00:14:14 (64e) | 00:02:18 (60e) | 00:00:00 (29e) | 00:48:32 (69e) | 00:34:11 (64e) | 00:16:31 (34e) | ||
72 | 0 | DENELE Marion | 01:39:18 | F (72e) | Senior (35e) | 00:11:31 (19e) | 00:01:53 (31e) | 00:47:32 (89e) | 00:01:21 (33e) | 00:37:03 (83e) | 01:00:55 (84e) | |||
73 | 0 | HENRY LEMAITRE Ilona | 01:39:48 | F (73e) | Senior (36e) | 00:17:35 (95e) | 00:03:19 (89e) | 00:00:00 (33e) | 00:48:55 (77e) | 00:30:01 (47e) | 00:20:53 (57e) | |||
74 | 0 | FERMYN PICKAERT Cathy | 01:39:49 | F (74e) | Master (32e) | 00:12:33 (37e) | 00:02:19 (62e) | 00:00:00 (21e) | 00:49:45 (80e) | 00:35:13 (71e) | 00:14:51 (14e) | |||
75 | 0 | SPECQUE H | 01:40:09 | F (75e) | Master (33e) | 00:13:09 (51e) | 00:02:56 (80e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:55:34 (94e) | 00:28:31 (33e) | 00:16:04 (28e) | |||
76 | 0 | VLAMYNCK Elodie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:40:09 | F (76e) | Master (34e) | 00:13:02 (46e) | 00:02:03 (42e) | 00:00:00 (58e) | 00:48:08 (68e) | 00:36:58 (81e) | 00:15:05 (15e) | ||
77 | 0 | GRAVELEINE Laura | 01:41:20 | F (77e) | Senior (37e) | 00:12:07 (26e) | 00:02:27 (68e) | 00:00:00 (27e) | 00:48:58 (78e) | 00:37:49 (88e) | 00:14:33 (8e) | |||
78 | 0 | BOUDIERE Emmanuelle | 01:41:46 | F (78e) | Senior (38e) | 00:11:07 (12e) | 00:01:29 (11e) | 00:49:24 (93e) | 00:01:08 (20e) | 00:38:40 (91e) | 01:01:59 (90e) | |||
79 | 0 | VILCOT Morgane | 01:41:46 | F (79e) | Senior (39e) | 00:09:38 (5e) | 00:02:53 (78e) | 00:00:00 (57e) | 00:50:37 (82e) | 00:38:40 (92e) | 00:12:30 (1e) | |||
80 | 0 | RIDOLE Perrine | 01:41:56 | F (80e) | Senior (40e) | 00:11:43 (24e) | 00:02:04 (43e) | 00:00:00 (51e) | 00:47:04 (65e) | 00:41:06 (93e) | 00:13:47 (4e) | |||
81 | 0 | PAYEN Louise | 01:42:13 | F (81e) | Senior (41e) | 00:12:18 (31e) | 00:02:17 (57e) | 00:00:00 (48e) | 00:49:57 (81e) | 00:37:42 (87e) | 00:14:35 (11e) | |||
82 | 0 | NICLAS Delphine | 01:42:13 | F (82e) | Senior (42e) | 00:15:54 (89e) | 00:01:54 (34e) | 00:45:19 (86e) | 00:01:43 (38e) | 00:37:25 (86e) | 01:03:06 (91e) | |||
83 | 0 | FRANTZEN Aur | 01:45:48 | F (83e) | Senior (43e) | 00:16:32 (91e) | 00:03:25 (92e) | 00:00:00 (23e) | 00:48:41 (73e) | 00:37:12 (84e) | 00:19:56 (56e) | |||
84 | 0 | BOUVY Mallory | 01:45:48 | F (84e) | Senior (44e) | 00:16:34 (92e) | 00:03:21 (90e) | 00:00:00 (10e) | 00:48:41 (71e) | 00:37:14 (85e) | 00:19:54 (55e) | |||
85 | 0 | CARPENTIER Nad | 01:45:53 | F (85e) | Master (35e) | 00:14:15 (65e) | 00:02:25 (65e) | 00:00:00 (11e) | 00:50:58 (86e) | 00:38:16 (90e) | 00:16:40 (37e) | |||
86 | 0 | VERBRUGGHE Guylene | 01:48:21 | F (86e) | Master (36e) | 00:17:07 (94e) | 00:01:59 (39e) | 00:53:20 (98e) | 00:01:05 (15e) | 00:34:53 (70e) | 01:12:24 (97e) | |||
87 | 0 | RINGOT Isabelle | 01:48:21 | F (87e) | Master (37e) | 00:13:53 (61e) | 00:03:12 (87e) | 00:00:00 (52e) | 00:55:49 (95e) | 00:35:29 (74e) | 00:17:04 (42e) | |||
88 | 0 | SUEUR M | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:49:03 | F (88e) | Master (38e) | 00:16:53 (93e) | 00:01:49 (24e) | 00:50:13 (96e) | 00:01:55 (39e) | 00:38:15 (89e) | 01:08:54 (96e) | ||
89 | 0 | LASFILLE Catherine | 01:49:10 | F (89e) | Master (39e) | 00:18:33 (96e) | 00:01:59 (38e) | 00:52:04 (97e) | 00:01:02 (11e) | 00:35:35 (77e) | 01:12:34 (98e) | |||
90 | 0 | HENRY Marianne | 01:49:53 | F (90e) | Senior (45e) | 00:14:49 (82e) | 00:02:29 (70e) | 00:00:00 (31e) | 00:50:53 (85e) | 00:41:43 (94e) | 00:17:18 (43e) | |||
91 | 0 | DASSONVILLE L | 01:51:24 | F (91e) | Senior (46e) | 00:13:03 (47e) | 00:02:26 (66e) | 00:00:00 (16e) | 01:00:25 (97e) | 00:35:32 (76e) | 00:15:28 (20e) | |||
92 | 0 | GODART Constance | 01:51:24 | F (92e) | Senior (47e) | 00:13:04 (48e) | 00:02:24 (64e) | 00:00:00 (26e) | 01:00:25 (98e) | 00:35:31 (75e) | 00:15:28 (21e) | |||
93 | 0 | HENRY Sabine | 01:52:46 | F (93e) | Master (40e) | 00:19:41 (98e) | 00:03:03 (84e) | 00:00:00 (32e) | 00:53:02 (89e) | 00:37:01 (82e) | 00:22:43 (58e) | |||
94 | 0 | LALISE Murielle | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:53:14 | F (94e) | Master (41e) | 00:19:31 (97e) | 00:03:14 (88e) | 00:00:00 (37e) | 00:53:36 (90e) | 00:36:54 (80e) | 00:22:45 (59e) | ||
95 | 0 | TRUWANT Ann-July | 01:54:07 | F (95e) | Senior (48e) | 00:10:56 (9e) | 00:02:27 (67e) | 00:00:00 (56e) | 00:58:14 (96e) | 00:42:33 (95e) | 00:13:22 (3e) | |||
96 | 0 | ROUX Lucie | 01:55:00 | F (96e) | Master (42e) | 00:15:26 (87e) | 00:02:38 (73e) | 00:00:00 (53e) | 00:53:42 (92e) | 00:43:16 (96e) | 00:18:04 (52e) | |||
97 | 0 | COUBELLE Marie | 01:55:00 | F (97e) | Senior (49e) | 00:15:26 (88e) | 00:02:39 (74e) | 00:00:00 (14e) | 00:53:40 (91e) | 00:43:16 (97e) | 00:18:04 (53e) | |||
98 | 0 | BIEBUYCK Ad | 01:59:37 | F (98e) | Senior (50e) | 00:15:25 (86e) | 00:02:10 (48e) | 00:00:00 (8e) | 00:54:01 (93e) | 00:48:03 (98e) | 00:17:34 (49e) |
La rouge - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | MALBRANQUE Cl | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VANBEGIN Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | WIART Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 0 | CHACHOUA Samia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:17:34 (0) | 00:02:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:51 (0) | |||
DNF | 0 | VAN DER BRUGGEN Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:17:33 (0) | 00:02:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:50 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)